Open Dumping Archived

Raymont Ct Nw Canton, OH, 44708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 187625

Issue ID:

7030813

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Open Dumping

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

11/27 - Received complaint call concerning dumped waste at old alley on 5th St NW between Smith and Arlington. /// GED


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.