Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

62 Sprague St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7034407

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash all over the sidewalk on Sprague St between Spring St and Gellineau St.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.