Trash & Recycling (We missed your pickup) Closed

487 W Douglas Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7034726

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2019-39205

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hello- our trash and recycling bins were not picked up this past Wednesday. Please send for a pick up as we will leave the containers out.

Thank you

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Public Works - Jessica (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

  • Public Works - Ken (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - David W. (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...