Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

11 Gordon Ave Boston 02136, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7034736

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Hyde Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003124297

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.