Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

2041 Centre St Boston 02132, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155730

Issue ID:

7034786

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

West Roxbury

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003124310

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.