Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1018 E. 16th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

70348

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Carpet, cabinents, toilet


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.