Dead Animal Pick-up Archived

58 Wachusett St Boston 02130, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7035076

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Dead Animal Pick-up

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Roslindale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003124396

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead mouse in Parkman Playground behind the slide, behind a stuffed animal on the ground.

also asked...
Q. Location
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.