Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Broken Sidewalk Acknowledged

14 Vallaro Rd Boston 02136, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 157585

Issue ID:

7036325

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Hyde Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003124560

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Corner of sidewalk is a tripping hazard


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.