Litter Archived

23–31 Gordon Ave Boston 02136, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155640

Issue ID:

7036336

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hyde Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003124561

Tagged:

trash

Description

Loose trash on ground

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Trash on Private Property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.