Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1810 N 20th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

70365

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Eastview

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

needs carpet and plywood picked up in alley


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.