Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Chicago

Sign Repair Request - All Other Signs Được thừa nhận

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 125800450

ID Vấn đề:

7037161

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Sign Repair Request - All Other Signs

Đã xem:

32 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chicago Ward 46

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

SR19-03045023

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What damage has been done to the sign?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. If other, describe problem with the sign.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Indicate General Sign Type:
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is sign in concrete, on street light pole, dug in ground, or on a barricade?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video