Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2307 Fendall Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

70376

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

call for bulk trash pickup rear of home in alleyway


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.