Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

817 N Van Buren Ave Mason City 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 780

Issue ID:

7037793

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, snow

Description

Multiple fridges outside of house with doors still attached. Other various interior items laying all over the lawn. Trash all over back yard and in open garage. Dumping several snowmobiles in back yard. This has been like this for over a month.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

New Comment

I want to...