Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Acknowledged

1501 St Emanuel St Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7038211

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

376292

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumping in parking lot.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.