Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs Acknowledged

377 Eighth St Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4490

Issue ID:

7038383

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

No working lights at path east of rink

also asked...
Q. Please Select what type of Maintenance you are requesting.
A. Park Maintenance
Q. Please select an issue below:
A. Lighting outage
Q. Name of Park
A. Roberto Clemente Sports Complex
Q. Please provide a description of the help you need:
A. Replace bulbs for 2 lamps

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.