Street Light Outage Archived

Market Pl & Windward Pkwy Alpharetta, GA, 30005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36120

Issue ID:

7038425

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5690

Description

Left side traffic light is burnt out when heading north on Market Place as it turns into Union Hill road.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.