Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

400 Block Of N.Davis Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

70387

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

cust stateson southside of alley in middle of block street light is out needs to be replaced, has been out for 2 wks


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.