Leaf pickup request Archived

112 Adams St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7039243

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Recycling - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

We have leaf bags waiting on the curb when your team is able to get to them ... between the storms! Thank you!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.