Storm Drain Archived

150 Ponderosa Rd South San Francisco 94080, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7040109

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

52156

Description

Debris blocking storm drain. Please clean and rectify. This street is especially prone to flooding here at its lowest point. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.