Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

170 Centre St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7041094

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

The death ramp leading from the CBD parking garage to Pleasant Street is extremely icy and treacherous.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 170 Centre Street

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.