Other - City Issues Archived

35 Hillside Ave Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7041555

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

this plowed mound is going to freeze solid to ight and hinder snow plowing tomorrow. There is a driveway in the lower right corner
This is usually plowed right up to the property line.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.