Tree - All Other Archived

73 Clifton St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7041906

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Branch down needs to be removed (BM)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Limb Down or Hanging

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.