Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Utility Problem Acknowledged

2308 Peachford Rd Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18880

Issue ID:

7041912

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Utility Problem

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7019

Description

AT&T equipment hanging off pole


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.