Dead Animal Collection Archived

Trawick Rd & Capital Blvd Raleigh, NC, 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7041913

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

590136

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

dead raccoon

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. raccoon
Q. Where is it located?
A. road

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • ECC (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.