Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Blading/Smoothing Acknowledged

4601 2nd Ave N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7042519

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

Sewer cover is sticking really far out of the ground in the alleyway.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other (please describe below)
Q. Issue Description:
A. sewer becoming uncovered

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.