Street Light Outage Archived

1000 Alderman Dr Alpharetta, GA, 30005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36475

Issue ID:

7042868

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5698

Description

There are three led street lights on the same side of the street that blinks continuously when the lights come on in the evening. Very dangerous to the sight at night. On the side walkway outside of the Lexis Nexis building.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.