Street Light Outage Archived

11500-11502 Webb Bridge Way Alpharetta, GA, 30005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

7043397

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5699

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light has been red for over 10 minutes. I’m trying to turn left to get to carpool for my son.
This happened to me last week at the same light at the same time of day.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.