Broken pavement from snowplow Archived

37 Truman Dr Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 71935

Issue ID:

7043512

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, snow

Description

Snowplow from the storm last night broke a section of the pavement.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.