Overgrown trees Archivé

1237 College Place Macon, Georgia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

704381

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Tree Limbs

Vues:

109 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Trees from railroad are overgrown into parking lot.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.