Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

Rudolf St & Williams St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350880

Issue ID:

7044175

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Will you salt the Malden Hills before this snowstorm please.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. Rudolf St & Williams St, Malden

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.