Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

570 High Point Ln Ne Sandy Springs 30342, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7044592

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-072109

Description

Renovation is being done without a permit

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Building without a permit
Q. Is this public or private property?
A. private

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.