Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Street Light Acknowledged

18 Fawn Cir Randolph, MA 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1085

Issue ID:

7044883

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light pole is continuously bending. it is secured with a cord tied to the other pole which means at some point it is going to give.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.