Được ghi nhận bởi: Macon-Bibb County

Animal Welfare: Nuisance Được thừa nhận

549 Pinkerton St Macon, GA, 31204, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 170

ID Vấn đề:

7045009

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

Animal Welfare: Nuisance

Đã xem:

31 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

animal problem

Mô tả

Dogs are left outdoors, unattended, and they bark loudly at all hours throughout the night.


8 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video