Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

977 Maplewood Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 296965

Issue ID:

7047429

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Furniture drawers on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Howard Ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.