Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

72 Orland St Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 296265

Issue ID:

7047438

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Furniture on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Fairfield Av

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.