Pothole / Road Surface Issue Closed

4347 Emerson Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1707950

Issue ID:

7047466

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Potholes at curb

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 4347 Emerson A/S
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.