Road Issue Archived

12901 90th Ave Seminole, FL, 33776, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7048168

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 6

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

70353

Description

Road deterioration along sides of roadway in the neighborhood (90th ave and 130th way are really bad) . Water does not drain properly, resulting in standing water in roadway. Deterioration is several inches deep.

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. damaged road

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.