Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) La Kaydiiyey

674 Newton Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1767800

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7048615

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Arkay:

14 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree

Koobiga:

6275943

Sharraxaadda

In operable truck with tree limbs on property along with a van that people live in and sleep in. All kinds of inoperable machines that are visible from the street due to the fence being broken.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
J. Yard

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.