Preso in atto da: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Riconosciuto

292 Lafayette St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

7048767

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Visualizzato:

80 ore

Vicinato:

City of Salem

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

sidewalk

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
R. Concrete
D. Has anyone been injured?
R. no

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.