Snow/Ice on Streets La Kaydiiyey

14 Winn Terrace Malden, MA 02148, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7048835

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Streets

Arkay:

31 jeer

Xaafadda:

Malden Ward 3

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

snow

Sharraxaadda

When someone is free can you clear the end of Winn Terrace? Snow plows have pushed lots of snow to the end of the street blocking driveways at the end. Thank you.


2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.