Other - City Issues Archived

40 Linden St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7049584

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Linden Street was not plowed to the curb.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.