Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

212 Dewey St Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 296965

Issue ID:

7049595

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash/debris on curb.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Commerce Dr

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.