Asphalt failures Archived

900 Dixie Trl Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 127655

Issue ID:

7050441

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Asphalt failures

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592717

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole

also asked...
Q. Where is this located?
A. Streets
Q. What is the type of failure?
A. Pothole
Q. Please describe the failure.
A. Pothole where Wade Eastbound meets Dixie Trail Southbound, close to crosswalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.