Other Archived

Dr Martin Luther King Jr Ave Ne Albuquerque 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1120

Issue ID:

7050464

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191203-001993

Description

There are lane closed signs blocking the bike lane. These need to be removed ASAP because they force cyclists into traffic


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.