Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

2622 Fargo Dr Vestavia Hills 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7050812

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Vestavia Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up large limb sitting on edge of road. It fell in recent storm.


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Loch Haven Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Loch Haven Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Loch Haven Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Loch Haven Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • MasonGrantAcquistionsLLC (Registered User)

  • Loch Haven Neighbor (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.