Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2400 Concord Ave. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

70510

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Refuse on property in rear yard end of yard old carpet and padding on ground out for pick Thank You for help in this matter.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.