Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3015 Krouse St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

70512

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Refuse in rear end of proeprty out at alley old sofa furinture out for pick up Thank You for help in this matter.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.