Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only) Archived

1700–1722 Eagle Ave Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7051687

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-08-0115

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlamp has been dark for several months.

also asked...
Q. Address of Electric Issue?
A. 1705 Eagle

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.