Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

603 W 29th St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

70523

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

customer has furniter to be picked up.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.