Abandoned Cars Archived

2501-2599 Bells Rd Richmond, VA 23234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

70529

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

233 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle has been sitting on corner intersection of Bells Road and Lynhaven Avenue for approximately 2-3 years without proper tags and license and has broken windows and flat tires.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.